Maiden Marine Blackdyke Farm Arena Eventing Winter Series Round 2 28th Nov. Start Times & Results

Round 2 28th Nov. Start Times & Results (provisional)

Rosettes to 6th Place in all sections

Double Clear rosettes for two class clear completions.

.     .       

 

Start Time Name Horse Time Faults Total Place
09:45 COURSE WALk 65cm 
10:00
10:03 Blackdyke
10:06 Hailie Allison Wellbrow Hilda
10:09 Joanne Mason Portmore Tayberry
10:12 Orla McBride Birchill Rising Star
10:15 Olivia Sneddon Diabetes in the Rough
10:18 Abbie Tinning Molly Moo
10:21 Olivia McMullen Jafeicas Puzzle
10:24 Carra Smith Tequila
10:27 Natalie Fairhurst Rockstar
10:30 Sadie Porter Alfie
10:33 Diana hodgson Tabitha
10:36 Tracy Ireland B.A
10:39 Hailie Allison Millie Moomin
10:42
10:45 CHANGE COURSE
11:00 COURSE WALK 75cm Sec A
Start Time Name Horse Time Faults Total Place
11:15 Blackdyke
11:18 Natalie Fairhurst Rockstar
11:21 Sadie Porter Alfie
11:24 Diana hodgson Tabitha
11:27 Mollie Stodart Crackers
11:30 George Di Lullo Casper
11:33 Julie Broughton Our Paddy
11:36 Ashley Graham Dandy
11:39 Olivia Whitehead Cornedan john
11:42 Jeanett Alberti Maxi
11:45 Kayleigh Murdoch NicNac
11:48 Lynsey Kendall Great Anticipation
11:51 Jenny Wilson Happy Days
11:54 Nicola Dale Ivyhall Christophe w/d w/d
11:57 Joan Retson Jemima
12:00 COURSE WALK 75cm Sec B
Start Time Name Horse Time Faults Total Place
12:15 Blackdyke
12:18 Natalie Chandler Littlefield Silveroo
12:21 Lilly Howson Blackdyke
12:24 Jemma Davenport Champagne
12:27 Vicky Clapperton Morgan
12:30 Tilly Whitehead Aberhosan Stella
12:33 Sigrid Grierson Ollie the Viking
12:36 Rebecca Smith Kirtle Foxglove
12:39 Alice Di Lullo Clyde
12:42 Mollie Stodart Polo
12:45 Caroline Mosley Larry
12:48 Grace Wood Drinking Buddy
12:51 Danielle Grant Dara Dun
12:54 Samantha Batey Thistle of Crackenthorpe
12:57 Nancy Pigg Jake
13:00 Clare Chapplehow Francesca
13:03 CHANGE COURSE
13:15 COURSE WALK 85cm Sec A
Start Time Name Horse Time Faults Total Place
13:30
13:32 Caroline Mosley Larry
13:35 Grace Wood Drinking Buddy
13:37 Danielle Grant Dara Dun
13:40 Laura Penman Golden Eclipse
13:42 Emily Arter Castleview Oscar
13:45 Olivia Singleton Churchfield Nellie
13:47 Natalie Wilson Carnells Risky Crusader
13:50 Kirsty Cooper Arkus
13:52 Katie Anderson Little Joe ll
13:55 Sarah Hislop Master McGregor
13:57 Annie Sandell William
14:00 COURSE WALK 85cm Sec B
Start Time Name Horse Time Faults Total Place
14:15 Ella Pigg Max
14:17 Rachel Philipps Hotspurs Royal Flush
14:20 Maddie Oliver Cappnahana Rebel
14:22 Amelie Mccarron Coolcarta Dawn
14:25 Emma Flint Miss Boomrella
14:27 Tor Nicholson Roederer Double Diamond
14:30 Jackie Hartley Monagor Tilly
14:32 Susie Chappelhow Lacey Millie’s Cove
14:35 Caroline Mosley Dwina
14:37 Grace Wood Renpaard Centrum R
14:40 Sian Routledge Safari
14:42 Clare Chapplehow Francesca
14:45 CHANGE COURSE
15:00 COURSE WALK 95 cm Sec A
Start Time Name Horse Time Faults Total Place
15:15 Tara Kane Lizzie
15:17 Kirsty Cooper Arkus
15:20 Caroline Mosley Dwina
15:22 Grace Wood Renpaard Centrum R
15:25 Lindsay Lowrie Ollie
15:27 Katie Anderson Little Joe ll
15:30 Sarah Hislop Master Mc Gregor
15:32 Annie Sandell William
15:35 Rachel Philipps Hotspurs Royal Flush
15:37 Maddie Oliver Cappnahana Rebel
15:40 COURSE WALK 95 cm Sec B
Start Time Name Horse Time Faults Total Place
15:50 Amelie Mccarron Coolcarta Dawn
15:52 Emma Flint Miss Boomrella w/d w/d
15:55 Tor Nicholson Roederer Double Diamond
15:57 Jackie Hartley Monagor Tilly
16:00 Susie Chappelhow Lacey Drumany
16:02 Sian Routledge Safari
16:05 Amy Idle Carrick Lady
16:07 Milly Maxwell Ebony lad
16:10 Tara Kane Annaveigh Vahey
16:12 Janet McCleary Xanita H
Menu