Blackdyke Farm BE100 Std results are in.

BE100 Section A

15 TAKE THE STAGE Lucinda Atkinson 24.3 4 0 in 5.39 0 28.3 1st
18 MB BUSTER Philippa Nixon 24.8 4 0 in 5.38 0 28.8 2nd
6 TOLEDO R Helen Self Dodd 29.0 0 0 in 5.42 0 29 3rd
21 DITCH DANCER Georgie Morrison 29.5 0 0 in 5.33 0 29.5 4th
14 CRISPY SEA Hazel Towers 29.8 0 0 in 5.29 0 29.8 5th
13 LAMMY LAUGH John Guy 27.0 4 0 in 5.43 0 31 6th

BE100 Section B

58 CAVANAGARVAN KNIGHT Ashley Suddes 27.3 0 0 in 5.42 0 27.3 1st
65 DAIMLER II Scott Mclellan 25.8 4 0 in 5.36 0 29.8 2nd
59 MYSTERY MAN Alice Brickell 28.0 4 0 in 5.42 0 32 3rd
72 CORRANVALE ROLLING THUNDER Steven Renton 30.5 4 0 in 5.39 0 34.5 4th
63 STATESMAN VIVENDI Venetia Thompson 34.8 0 0 in 5.36 0 34.8 5th
56 FIREWORK Francesca Dakin 28.5 4 2.4 in 5.23 0 34.9 6th

BE100 Section C

114 BE CRYSTAL CLEAR Emma Wake 28.5 0 0 in 5.33 0 28.5 1st £44
112 HECTOR Sara Bowe 29.5 0 0 in 5.34 0 29.5 2nd £42
106 CSF ROCKY Francesca Richardson 31.3 0 0 in 5.41 0 31.3 3rd £40
102 ENDOLIGHT Catherine Johnson 34.0 0 0.4 in 5.45 0 34.4 4th
101 JAZZ TIME IV Jessica Rawsthorn 31.3 4 0 in 5.44 0 35.3 5th
117 CASTLEBAY ROCKSTAR Joss Drummond 32.5 0 3.6 in 5.53 0 36.1 6th

BE100 Section D

212 SONNERSTED Victoria Gladwyn 22.3 0 0 in 5.35 0 22.3 1st £44
214 NIGHT PROWLER Dr. Caroline Clarke 33.3 4 0 in 5.35 0 37.3 2nd £42
216 OAKINGHAM RUPEE Naidene Urquhart 38.3 0 0 in 5.40 0 38.3 3rd £40
218 JAYTANA Laura Landale 38.3 0 0 in 5.34 0 38.3 4th
207 FOREMAN III James Adams 31.0 8 0.4 in 5.28 0 39.4 5th
204 BODJO VAN DE WINDELSTEEN Amy Fife 32.5 8 0 in 5.34 0 40.5 6th

BE100 Open Section E

166 ELUNA Arianne Finlay 24.5 0 0 in 5.39 0 24.5 1st £44
168 ILLSTONS BLACK DIAMOND Amy Farrow 26.5 0 0.8 in 5.46 0 27.3 2nd £42
169 FMSH RAMIRO Martyn Johnson 23.5 4 0 in 5.42 0 27.5 3rd £40
152 BALLYBAY DON Amanda Waugh 28.5 0 0.8 in 5.46 0 29.3 4th
153 WATTS BURN Fiona Michaelides 29.5 0 0 in 5.35 0 29.5 5th
162 MOLLY XIII Persia Bhatia 30.8 0 0 in 5.33 0 30.8 6th

BE100 U18 Section F

260 HILLGARTH BROCADE Samantha Potts 26.3 0 2.4 in 5.50 0 28.7 1st £44
259 EV ALL MY AMOUR Louis Pern 26.5 4 0.4 in 5.45 0 30.9 2nd £42
263 BARTHOLOMEW II Christina Young 31.0 0 0 in 5.42 0 31 3rd £40
251 ARDAGH AIRBORNE Katie Edgar 31.5 0 0 in 5.40 0 31.5 4th £38
258 ANTARES PANDORA Alex Turnbull 31.8 4 0 in 5.40 0 35.8 5th
261 DUNLOUGHAN WHIRLWIND Kate Sanderson 33.3 4 0.4 in 5.45 0 37.7 6th

BE100 U18 Section G

310 DIAMOND PIPPIN Grace Botterell 26.8 0 0.4 in 5.28 0 27.2 1st £44
303 ARDAGH BOBBY Vicky Edgar 30.8 0 1.2 in 5.26 0 32 2nd £42
315 CULLINTRA SUNLIGHT Emily Thomson 32.3 0 0.4 in 5.45 0 32.7 3rd £40
302 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Sally Dent 33.3 0 0 in 5.38 0 33.3 4th
313 CAPPA ABBEY Charlie Donaldson 25.5 4 6.8 in 5.12 0 36.3 5th
318 HILLARY VD BISSCHOP Emily Oakden 28.8 8 0 in 5.41 0 36.8 6th
Menu