Clouds are gathering but the action continues at Warwick Hall. BE90 Results coming in

BE90 Section O

715 REBEL FRAN Sean Henderson 24.0 4 0 in 5.17 0 28 1st £44
702 ALECON Emma Little 28.5 0 0 in 5.18 0 28.5 2nd £42
722 SAHARA BLUE Tia Himpson 30.3 0 0 in 5.24 0 30.3 3rd £40
707 ROUND BUSH GO GO Joanna Harris 35.3 0 0 in 5.22 0 35.3 4th
717 QUEEN KROON Kirsty Hetherington 35.0 4 0 in 5.19 0 39 5th
721 PERFECTLY DONE Morgan Cooper 35.0 4 0 in 5.11 0 39 6th

BE90 Section P

763 HIGHLAND DELUX Louise Howatson 27.5 0 0 in 5.18 0 27.5 1st £44
755 MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Stephen Rankin 29.5 0 0 in 5.22 0 29.5 2nd £42
760 HOLMSIDE RED ACE Amy Auld 30.5 0 0 in 5.11 0 30.5 3rd £40
762 SCARLETTS HOLD ON Lorna Hogarth 31.3 0 0 in 5.09 0 31.3 4th
765 CASHING SHADOWS Hannah Broadhurst 29.5 4 0 in 5.17 0 33.5 5th
751 KAVANAGHS BRIDEVALLEY LUX Nicky Polson 25.0 4 + 5 0 in 5.17 0 34 6th

BE90 Section Q

801 DEEL BOY Hannah Dennison 28.8 0 0.4 in 5.08 0 29.2 1st £44
803 LANDLEAGUE ORLANDO Marion Vernon 31.3 0 1.2 in 5.27 0 32.5 2nd £42
822 COOLEY CAPALL RUA Roan Grant 35.3 0 0 in 5.13 0 35.3 3rd £40
804 ALLADDIN Alice Spence 35.8 0 0 in 5.21 0 35.8 4th
819 BALLYKEAN QUALITY Rachel Kane 36.5 0 0 in 5.15 0 36.5 5th
815 CASH FLOW Heidi Kandyba-callis 36.3 0 0.4 in 5.08 0 36.7 6th

BE90 Section R

856 MACCAISLEAN MOR Sarah Page 24.8 0 0 in 5.19 0 24.8 1st £44
857 BUCCANEER BAY Stephanie Brand 27.0 0 2.8 in 5.02 0 29.8 2nd £42
864 DALEY Laura Mitchell 28.5 4 0 in 5.12 0 32.5 3rd £40
859 LISRUA REISK Sarah Rowlinson 31.3 0 5.2 in 5.37 0 36.5 4th
868 ELITA II Lisanne Killen 32.8 4 0 in 5.19 0 36.8 5th
858 GLARAMARA FREYA Elizabeth Ostle 32.8 4 0 in 5.19 0 36.8 6th

BE90 Section S

918 CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Stephen Rankin 18.0 8 0 in 5.20 0 26 1st £44
909 ARKANS HIGH FLYER Hannah Stephens 24.3 4 1.2 in 5.06 0 29.5 2nd £42
910 SCARPINELLI PINK Sean Henderson 27.3 4 0 in 5.19 0 31.3 3rd £40
916 BY DESIGN IV Ashley Suddes 32.8 0 0 in 5.14 0 32.8 4th
904 ARDEO BOUNCE Faye Boyling 33.3 0 0 in 5.20 0 33.3 5th
922 AUGHNACLIFFE GEM Persia Bhatia 29.8 4 0 in 5.17 0 33.8 6th

BE90 Section T

958 LADEJO Holly Richardson 30.3 0 0 in 5.09 0 30.3 1st £44
955 CORRIEVIEW NOAH Carla Milne 31.5 0 0 in 5.12 0 31.5 2nd £42
953 OAKINGHAM RAPHAEL Rona Gunn 31.8 0 0 in 5.19 0 31.8 3rd £40
962 BE MY ROMEO Nicola Rooke 31.8 0 0 in 5.14 0 31.8 4th
952 AMOS KEETO Philippa Nixon 30.0 0 2.4 in 5.03 0 32.4 5th
963 BAZAARS INCA Joanna Buckley 24.8 4 4 in 5.34 0 32.8 6th

BE90 U18 Section U

1020 HARRY POTTER II Beth Casasola 27.0 0 0 in 5.23 0 27 1st £44
1010 ROSSDARRAGH HICKSTEAD Becky Forster 27.0 0 0 in 5.13 0 27 2nd £42
1022 KENNOX SUNIAMH Kailey Maxwell 28.3 0 0.8 in 5.07 0 29.1 3rd £40
1021 MIAMI DABHAND Libby Clark 30.5 0 0 in 5.21 0 30.5 4th
1019 CLONAKILTY DIAMOND SHADOW Flora Allen 29.0 0 4.8 in 4.57 0 33.8 5th
1011 NIBBLE Harriet Bayne-Jardine 34.3 0 0 in 5.19 0 34.3 6th

BE90 U18 Section V

1066 ETTRICK LILLY Evie Smith 25.8 0 0 in 5.23 0 25.8 1st £44
1059 REHINS BELLE Gracie Will 30.5 0 0 in 5.19 0 30.5 2nd £42
1072 HUNTINGFIELD DUCHESS Jessica Lovie 34.8 0 0 in 5.20 0 34.8 3rd £40
1061 TORFOOT AONACH MOR Joules Johnstone 36.5 0 0 in 5.09 0 36.5 4th
1065 TOPPER BOY Cameron Swales 29.0 8 0 in 5.13 0 37 5th
1052 PADDY XVII April Forbes 34.0 4 0 in 5.23 0 38 6th
Menu