Galloping ground at Warwick Hall (2)

The recent changable weather has created some excellent galloping ground across the sandy parkland at Warwick Hall and as the fences are relocated for the second fixture for The Warwick Hall Cup there is a full entry list for all the classes.

 

The Robinson Udale Accountants sponsored Warwick Hall Cup awards 10 points for a section win and the current leaderboard looks like this…

BOLERO COLLONGES Craigs, Louisa 10
GREENVALE ARABELLA Suddes, Ashley 10
GOODKNIGHT PERCY Sanderson, Laura 10
BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Routledge, Sian 10
LISBOY CLOVER VALLEY Cranston, Kyla 10
ENAI LAURENCE Macdonald, Gabrielle 10
JEPPESEN K Murray, Will 10
HALCYON GRAF Dennis, Victoria 10
G STAR II Blackshaw, Georgina 10
ALECON Little, Emma 10
RUBY RED II Light, Claire 10
MACHNO SHOWTIME Swales, Cameron 10
GARCIA II Hobday, Ben 10
Z7 CATASTROPHE Teal, Lois 10
JUBILEE PARTY Clarke, Holly 10
CRACKER JACK II Oakden, Wills 10
COMPO II Bradley, Edward 10
CAIRNVIEW ROMOLU Kent, Morgan 10
IPACHE Richardson, Holly 10
COMMODORE Rowell, Sarah 10
CANAL MAX Burnham, Jessica 9
ANGEL DESIRE Moore, Angela 9
WESTCEFFYL VICTOR Velleman, Karen 9
HOLMSIDE RED ACE Auld, Amy 9
AMOS Stephenson, Ellie 9
TULLIS PEPPER Dennis, Victoria 9
CEARNEY Pern, Louis 9
HYLAYA B Varty – Lindsay, Laura 9
DAVINCI DIAMOND Salisbury, Charlotte 9
EMLYN Major, Baren 9
GRAIGUE PALMAN Allan, Elaine 9
AJS MAGIC MOMENT Arnott, Martin 9
KILLOSSERY KAMEO Gatherer, David 9
BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Taylor, Cathrine 9
EXTENDER Harrison, Sam 9
PLAYDUN Mortimer, Bianca 9
NOT DONE Burnham, Jessica 9
ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Oakden, Wills 9
MONBEG SAFARI Oakden, Wills 9
BOO DIDDLEY Clark, Louise 9
EGLWYSGADEIRIOL MORNING GLORY Clark, Olivia 8
BROWNE BOY Olley, Nicola 8
EXECUTIVE QUALITY Smallwood, Anna 8
SERIOUS RUPERT Pool, Sarah 8
ARCTIC PUZZLE Dodds, Oliver 8
LUCKY PRETENDER McNamee, Katherine 8
GOWRAN BELL Bowe, Sara 8
EX MISS BOUQUET 2013 Dale, Philip 8
MARQUED MAN Law, Alison 8
ECLIPS B Arnott, Martin 8
JUNGLE DRUMS Arnott, Martin 8
TOP GUN VII Proctor, Josie 8
OODA LOOP Wybergh, Amy 8
COOLEY MAKE A MOVE Lindsay, Katherine 8
WOODYS HONOR MISSION Bartlett, Sarah 8
GOLD NUGGET Downes, Andrew 8
CRYSTAL VERT Vicente, Georgina 8
SHADOW STAR QUALITY Hobday, Emma 8
COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Birkbeck, Jessica 8
FANTASTIC MR FOX III Taylor, Caroline 8
SUNSET SONG Moses, Joanne 7
BRATTON TOURMALINE Harrison, Dawn 7
ANTRIM GALAXY Carnegie, Tracy 7
BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Hanson, Laura 7
MADGES LANE SIR Doughty, Sue 7
NEWS BOY Benson, Micky 7
RATHBANE PRINCE Bower, Madeleine 7
WINSTON XX Botterell, Grace 7
DUNBOG INTUITION Oakden, James 7
IRISH MUSKATEER THE Swales, Cameron 7
SHADOW SUPER CANDY Allen, Zoe 7
ROOS DEAD RINGER Clare, Sammy-Jo 7
PRF JAGUAR ELITE Atkinson, Lucinda 7
HAWK EYE Wilson, Nicola 7
MCDIAMOND Williamson, Rachel 7
BALLINTOHER HARRY Crawford, Lucinda 7
COMING STAR Johnson, Keeva 7
CAHERADOO EMMA Hislop, Sarah 7
COOL KANGAROO Job, Daisy 7
CALL ME BON JOVI Barker, Gemma 7
ROWESBROOK INDIANA Jago, Rebecca 6
ALBERN MOON BUZZ Carlick, Madlen 6
LEEDAUN ROSE Lowther, Jenny 6
TREFNANT SATISFACTION Renwick, Hannah 6
WICKSTEAD SWANKY PANKY Hedgecoe, Max 6
MISS BEHAVING (ELLIE) Baggs, Rebecca P 6
CASTLEKELLY TODD Adams, Harriet 6
GOLDIES INDIANA Chandler, Nydia 6
VERONA II Kerry, Fiona 6
BEAU Palmer, Angela 6
EPIC SPORT Ingoe-Topham, Alex 6
MY NOBLE VALENTINE Riley, Ricki 6
CHIRAZ III Wilson, Nicola 6
CARNONES DIVA Richardson, Holly 6
SECRET DESIRE II Strilkowski, Anya 6
GREYSTONE RISING STAR Oakden, Wills 6
FINNIGANS GOLD Bradley, Edward 6
GH BOB ON Dallas, Olivia 6
ROUND BUSH GO GO Harris, Joanna 6
BELTANE QUEEN Scott, Ria 6
FSH LUCKI TWISTER Craven, Linden 5
THUMBS UP Redman, Alice 5
BETTY BOO XXIII Lawson, Isabella 5
LASSBAN FLIGHT TIME Lomas, Simone 5
SCOTS KANDY Martin, Layna 5
GLARAMARA FREYA Ostle, Elizabeth 5
BOWLER BILL Stark, Ian 5
BLUE RIVER III Corlett, Abby 5
MYSTERY MAN Brickell, Alice 5
AMIRO H Donoghue, Kerry 5
TARMON TRAVIS Selby, Molly 5
HESA ALCAPONE Woodward, Mary 5
CAPRONA Proctor, Josie 5
DSH LUCKEY TOWN Stead, Jennifer 5
WATERLOO SUNSET Hartley, Freya 5
RICKY ROLLER Barwise-Munro, Lesley 5
TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Graham, Olivia 5
INTENTIE W Butterworth, Megan 5
LUCA 58 Stead, Jennifer 5
SOAR HILL Drysdale, Poppy 5
SO TANGELO Park, Liz 4
DERRENTIGUE MC CURRAGH Nelson, Hazel 4
WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Brown, Georgie 4
STERNKOENIE LEILA Warburton, Gareth 4
FERRO STAR Burns, Giorgia 4
BELLES BAY SUPREME Forster, Joanne 4
BURLEA MAINSAIL Buckingham-Lloyd, Tanya 4
ROSSHILL PADDY England, Amelia 4
ARDAGH EXCEED Graham, Harriet 4
BAMBER BRIDGE Dods, Sophie 4
THE BLUE EYED BOY II Nicol, Sallyanne 4
HEJ MACCA Hunter, Helen A 4
LEVITATE Wilson, Nicola 4
IRON MAN III Hobday, Ben 4
BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Sutcliffe, Imogen 4
BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Barnes, Hattie 4
CORNASAUS LAD Johnson, Keeva 4
OMARD HAWAII LADY Gill, Connie 4
SHADOW MINNIE MOON Hobday, Emma 4
WATACHANCE Phillips, Molly 4
ULLA Peretto, Lynsey 3
JAY DIAMOND Pallas, Laura 3
KUTITOUT Collins, Madeline 3
GASSELTERS MADS Bird, Selina 3
TONEVANE BONNIE Simpson, Claire 3
MIRAHS SKYLARK Schaible, Meabh (IRL) 3
CORNSAY RENNINGTON Smales, Louise 3
MAYSTONE MEDUSA Uttley, Selena 3
CAVANAGARVAN KNIGHT Suddes, Ashley 3
BALLYNOE ROYAL IMP Taylor, Abbie 3
HOYLIHANS RIO ROYALE Armstrong, Kerry 3
PAINTERS BAY Hobday, Ben 3
PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR White, Catherine 3
ANTRIM OCTOBER Williamson, Rachel 3
BORDERGROVE MEXICO Smith, Nicola 3
NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Fahey, Niamh 3
GORTMORE WHOS DUN IT Whittle, Ellie 3
TIMELESS CRUSADER Cordner, Kirsty 3
THOMASTOWN CHIEF Ohlson, Lucy 2
IDA Plummer, Lucy 2
COURTOWN RUBY Harrington, Catherine M 2
MILLMARSH SPOT ON Lamont, Fiona 2
FERNDALE VISTA Edwards, Lily H 2
STOCAI BAN Yeend, Suzanne 2
FINNERTY Spicer, Penny 2
COCONUT GIRL Critchlow, Samantha 2
PALLAS VANK WISH Pitt, Jade 2
LIMERICK LADY REBEL Baker, Samantha 2
ROYAL ROVER Macleod, Fiona 2
WIDLAKE BARBIE BLUE Stewart, Taylor 2
AUGHMORE CONCLOVER JADE Mantel, Jack 2
THE JUGGLER III Diggle, Rose 2
COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Kent, Morgan 2
BELVILLE CLOVER Page, Elizabeth 2
APOLLO V Bowness, Robyn 2
MGH COCO Conder, Tilly 2
CHIEFS LOOKING GLASS Goodenough, Alan 1
RINGWOOD BOY Leighton, Lucy 1
SILVER ESK Paisley, Claire 1
TREBELLA Warburton, Gareth 1
DEANO Slinger, Tim 1
DEJA VOODOO Bowen, Aimee 1
TEMPLE INDIGO Colmer, Libby 1
MR WOODY Johnstone, Sarah J 1
SUPERIOR VIEW Cordner, Kirsty 1
LUCKY JUNIOR Hardy, Alexandra 1
PEBBLES Ingoe-Topham, Alex 1
GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK De Wesselow, Xanthe 1
HILLSIDE PRESIDENT Cooper, Henny 1
EQUITREK ATOM Saxby, Issy 1
MILE HIGH Hobday, Ben 1
RINGWOOD DALTO II Edgar, Katie 1
BAYLDON PUMPKIN Bartle, Kate 1
DONE TIME Marley, Hannah 1
Menu