Maiden Marine Blackdyke Arena Eventing Round 5 RESULTS

 

    .           

 

Start Name Horse Jump  Time Place
10:45 COURSE WALK 65cm A
11:00 Sarah Gemmell Strathleven Achiltibuie 0 147.85 4th
11:15 Abbie Tinning Molly Moo 0 134.93 2nd
11:18 Emily White Wile R R
11:24 Donna Anderson Baxter 0 173.86 5th
11:27 Erin Wilson Noah R R
11:30 Alice Bent Pinkie 40 156.11
11:33 Jess Breeden Khaleesi 0 138.26 3rd
11:36 Katie Chapman Gypsy King 20 150.35
11:39 Joanne Mason Portmore Tayberry 0 126.26 1st
Start Name Horse Jump  Time Place
11:42 COURSE WALK 65cm B
11:54 Cathra Irving Anya R R R
11:57 Claire McNay Skipper 20 124.00
12:00 Lynn Dixon Teddy w/d w/d
12:03 Amanda Atkinson Murphy 0 139.97 3rd
12:06 Bev White Jamie 12 165.53 5th
12:09 Diana Hodgson Tabitha w/d w/d
12:12 Abbie Tinning Misty Moo 0 132.94 1st
12:15 Harriet Cutter Andy Pip 24 156.88
12:18 Sarah Gemmell Geordans Oliver II 0 141.76 4th
12:21 Olivia Hartley Peanuts 0 135.90 2nd
Start Name Horse Jump  Time Place
12:39 COURSE WALK 75cm A
12:51 Jess Breeden Khaleesi 0 136.14 6th
12:54 Katie Chapman Gypsy King 0 126.75 1st
12:57 Joanne Mason Portmore Tayberry 0 125.57 2nd
13:00 Cathra Irving Anya 4 124.48
13:03 Claire McNay Skipper 8 119.13
13:06 Lynn Dixon Teddy w/d
13:09 Amanda Atkinson Murphy 0 129.85 3rd
13:12 Diana Hodgson Tabitha w/d w/d
13:15 Harriet Cutter Andy Pip 0 117.76 5th
13:18 Olivia Atkinson T Max 0 120.76 4th
13:21 Olivia Atkinson Noah 4 133.66
Start Name Horse Jump  Time Place
13:24 COURSE WALK 75cm B
13:36 Jeanett Alberti Maxi n/s
13:39 Kayleigh Murdoch NicNac 0 134.40 5th
13:42
13:45 Kayleigh Millar Rowdown Love 28 170.02
13:48 Grace Wood Drinking Buddy 0 130.87 4th
13:51 Rachel Howat Kenzo 20 127.34
13:54 George Di Lullo Casper 4 120.65
13:57 Kate Sawyer Monty 0 130.13 3rd
14:00 Rachel Anderson Eldmire Star E
14:03 Danielle Grant Dara Dun 0 128.29 2nd
14:06 Marion Vernon B 4 141.11
14:09 Lilly Howson Baxter 0 127.92 1st
Start Name Horse Jump  Time Place
14:27 COURSE WALK 85cm A
14:39 Grace Wood Drinking Buddy 4 126.33
14:42 Rachel Howat Kenzo 0 121.97 2nd
14:45 George Di Lullo Casper 4 125.98 5th
14:48 Kate Sawyer Monty 4 134.44
14:51 Rachel Anderson Eldmire Star R
14:54 Danielle Grant Dara Dun 4 133.95
14:57 Marion Vernon B EOC
15:00 Natalie Wilson Carnells Risky Crusader 0 123.45 1st
15:03 Catherine Harrington Courtown Ruby 0 131.03 4th
15:06 Vic Morrow Matilda 0 129.26 3rd
15:09 Olivia Atkinson T Max 4 120.87
Start Name Horse Jump  Time Place
15:12 COURSE WALK 85cm B
15:24 Niamh Dobie Hillcroftfarm Larking About 4 129.26 4th
15:27 Claire Chalmers Samsons Hill 0 111.98 3rd
15:30 Catherine Hislop Belle 4 116.60
15:33 Grace Wood Renpaard Centrum R 4 131.06
15:36 Blythe Moore Ride The Stars 4 129.48 5th
15:39 Emma Flint Miss Boomrella w/d
15:42 Oli Millican Master Quality 0 126.34 1st
15:45 Laura Penman Golden Eclipse 8 138.12
15:48 Kerry Ware Blackhall Dignity 0 130.73 2nd
Start Name Horse Jump  Time Place
16:09 COURSE WALK 95cm
16:21 Tara Kane Lizzie 0 119.80 2nd
16:23 Grace Wood Renpaard Centrum R 0 118.71 3rd
16:26 Blythe Moore Ride The Stars 0 129.23 6th
16:28 Emma Flint Miss Boomrella w/d
16:31 Oli Millican Master Quality 20 R
16:33 Laura Penman Golden Eclipse 0 125.47 4th
16:36 Kerry Ware Blackhall Dignity 4 142.75
16:38 Lucy King King’s Flute 12 133.31
16:41 Frances Hislop Annie w/d
16:43

16.45

Emma Hodgson

Annie Sandell

Janet McCleary

Thomas Collier

Chess

William

Xanita H

George

R

40

0

4

 

142.60

122.82

127.68

x

 

1st (Janet)

x

16:46 Tara Kane Annaveigh Vahey 0 125.68 5th
Menu